Searching...
 
 

Bike Junkie

Location & Directions 516-932-7271
M-F 12-8, Sat 12 - 6, Sun Gone Riding
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Clothing > Helmets > Adults > Fox > Flight Sport
 
Fox Flight Sport
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Pink
  • Color: Pink
  • Color: Red
  • Color: Red
  • Color: White
  • Color: White

Fox Flight Sport

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$39.95
Availability:
 

Product Details

Fox Flight Sport

The Flight Sport is the entry level version of Fox's BMX/dirt jump helmet. A single-density layer of EPS combined with a proven ABS hard outershell inspires confidence for riders of any age and experience level.

- Dirt jump and trail specific functionality
- Single density EPS liner
- Thin ABS shell for reduced weight
- Eight large Big Bore vents for increased airflow
- Heat sealed comfort liner for a clean look and feel

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Small 00884065567643
    Black / Medium 00884065567650 28718
    Black / Large 00884065567667
    Pink / Small 00884065567735
    Pink / Medium 00884065567742
    Pink / Large 00884065567759
    Red / Small 00884065567674
    Red / Medium 00884065567681
    Red / Large 00884065567698
    White / Small 00884065567704
    White / Medium 00884065567711
    White / Large 00884065567728
    Back to top
 

Bike Junkie
272 Broadway
Bethpage, NY 11714

516-932-7271

M-F 12-8, Sat 12 - 6, Sun Gone Riding

Love us on Facebook